Trakai-B

Treneris Gintaras Rimkus

Tautybė
ltu Lietuva
Gimimo data
1968-11-30

Kinezeterapeutas Gerda Eidinzonaitė

Tautybė
ltu Lietuva
Gimimo data
1994-09-14

Kinezeterapeutas Sergej Breznev

Tautybė
ltu Lietuva
Gimimo data
1963-03-25

Kinezeterapeutas Saulius Bičkauskas

Tautybė
ltu Lietuva
Gimimo data
1973-06-25

I Lyga 2017

#KlubasŽPLPr+-+/-T
1Stumbras B86111851319
2Vilniaus Vytis75111661016
3Palanga8512167916
4DFK Dainava7421159614
5Pakruojis7421118314
6Nevėžis84221210214
7Banga741286213
8Trakai-2731379-210
9Panevėžys72329639
10Koralas8215713-67
11Džiugas7133161606
12Tauras7205715-86
13Žalgiris B7115813-54
14Šilutė7115513-84
15Utenis B6006221-190

Rezultatai

0 - 2
LFF stadionas

Trakai-B - Nevėžis

1 - 1
LFF stadionas

Trakai-B - Vilniaus Vytis

0 - 1
Klaipėdos d.d. stadionas

„Koralas“ Klaipėda - Trakai-B

1 - 2
LFF stadionas

Žalgiris B - Trakai-B

2 - 0
LFF stadionas

Trakai-B - Šilutė

1 - 3
LFF stadionas

Trakai-B - DFK Dainava

2 - 0
Gargždų miesto stadionas

Banga - Trakai-B

0 - 6
„Arvi“ arena (maniežas)

Trakai B - FK Liepaja

1 - 4
Trakų miesto stadionas

Trakai-B — Vilniaus Vytis

1 - 4
Trakų miesto stadionas

Trakai-B — Panevėžys

6 - 2
Trakų miesto stadionas

Trakai-B — Kražantė

0 - 0
Trakų miesto stadionas

Trakai-B — Nevėžis

0 - 2
LFF stadionas

Žalgiris B — Trakai-B

0 - 1
Trakų miesto stadionas

Trakai-B — Banga

3 - 2
Radviliškio miesto stadionas

Lokomotyvas — Trakai-B

0 - 6
Trakų miesto stadionas

Trakai-B — Palanga

4 - 2

Hegelmann Litauen — Trakai-B

1 - 5
NFA stadionas

Kaunas — Trakai-B

5 - 2
Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionas

Šilas — Trakai-B

1 - 2
Trakų miesto stadionas

Trakai-B — DFK Dainava

2 - 1
Kretingos miesto stadionas

Minija — Trakai-B

1 - 3
Šilutės miesto stadionas

Šilutė — Trakai-B

1 - 2
Trakų miesto stadionas

Trakai-B — Džiugas

2 - 0
LFF stadionas

Vilniaus Vytis — Trakai-B

2 - 1
Panevėžio FA stadionas

Panevėžys — Trakai-B

0 - 2
Kelmės miesto stadionas

Kražantė — Trakai-B

2 - 2
Kėdainių miesto stadionas

Nevėžis — Trakai-B

2 - 2
Trakų miesto stadionas

Trakai-B — Žalgiris B

2 - 1
Gargždų miesto stadionas

Banga — Trakai-B

3 - 0
Trakų miesto stadionas

Trakai-B — Lokomotyvas

4 - 0
Palangos stadionas

Palanga — Trakai-B

2 - 0
LFF stadionas

Trakai-B — Hegelmann Litauen

0 - 1
LFF stadionas

Trakai-B — Kaunas

1 - 3
LFF stadionas

Trakai-B — Šilas

0 - 1
Alytaus d.d. stadionas

DFK Dainava — Trakai-B

0 - 1
LFF stadionas

Trakai-B — Minija

2 - 0
LFF stadionas

Trakai-B — Šilutė

3 - 0
Telšių d.d. stadionas

Džiugas — Trakai-B

1 - 1
"Sportimos" maniežas

Trakai-2 — Taip